+1(720) 245-8716 livingincoloradoinfo@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
41 Properties
Map

41 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 8055 W 95th WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021
    4 Beds4 Baths3,693 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $800,000 $799,999

    8055 W 95th WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021

    MLS# 8795984

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 45 Gaviota AVE, Brighton, CO 80601
    3 Beds3 Baths1,421 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $425,000 $438,000 3.0%

    45 Gaviota AVE, Brighton, CO 80601

    MLS# 1741878

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5560 W 74th AVE, Arvada, CO 80003
    3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $600,000 $599,999

    5560 W 74th AVE, Arvada, CO 80003

    MLS# 2746576

    Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 6361 W 116th AVE, Westminster, CO 80020
    3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $498,000 $485,000 2.7%

    6361 W 116th AVE, Westminster, CO 80020

    MLS# 9054241

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 4904 30th ST, Greeley, CO 80634
    3 Beds4 Baths2,246 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $460,000 $460,000

    4904 30th ST, Greeley, CO 80634

    MLS# 9336644

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10137 Fairfax CT, Thornton, CO 80229
    4 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $435,000 $435,000

    10137 Fairfax CT, Thornton, CO 80229

    MLS# 2395300

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3163 Windstream LN, Elizabeth, CO 80107
    4 Beds3 Baths2,448 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $685,000 $685,000

    3163 Windstream LN, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    MLS# 7893399

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 11485 W 105th WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021
    3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $497,000 $499,999 0.6%

    11485 W 105th WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021

    MLS# 1553078

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1705 Dover ST, Broomfield, CO 80020
    3 Beds1 Bath958 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $440,000 $459,000 4.1%

    1705 Dover ST, Broomfield, CO 80020

    MLS# 4493952

    Listed by LoKation

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 5745 S Quatar CT, Centennial, CO 80015
    3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
    $432,000 $445,000 2.9%

    5745 S Quatar CT, Centennial, CO 80015

    MLS# 3836271

    Listed by City Limits Property Management, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 17532 Bluetrail AVE, Parker, CO 80134
    3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $525,000 $550,000 4.5%

    17532 Bluetrail AVE, Parker, CO 80134

    MLS# 2418774

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 720 N Bluff DR, Franktown, CO 80116
    3 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $730,000 $798,000 8.5%

    720 N Bluff DR, Franktown, CO 80116

    MLS# 4719573

    Listed by Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10713 Kipling WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021
    3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $632,000 $639,900 1.2%

    10713 Kipling WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021

    MLS# 1999674

    Listed by Different Realty Services

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 227 Cattail CT, Longmont, CO 80501
    3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $445,000 $499,999 11.0%

    227 Cattail CT, Longmont, CO 80501

    MLS# 2086573

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10523 W 62nd PL, Arvada, CO 80004
    4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $465,000 $525,000 11.4%

    10523 W 62nd PL, Arvada, CO 80004

    MLS# 2329536

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 10836 W 55th LN, Arvada, CO 80002
    5 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $910,000 $925,000 1.6%

    10836 W 55th LN, Arvada, CO 80002

    MLS# 5469262

    Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 11798 Ridge RD, Golden, CO 80403
    2 Beds1 Bath1,352 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $499,900 $499,900

    11798 Ridge RD, Golden, CO 80403

    MLS# 5912709

    Listed by HomeSmart

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 2421 Stage Coach DR #C, Milliken, CO 80543
    3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $375,000 $365,000 2.7%

    2421 Stage Coach DR #C, Milliken, CO 80543

    MLS# 6318689

    Listed by Milehimodern

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3155 Geneva ST, Denver, CO 80238
    5 Beds4 Baths3,606 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $1,065,000 $1,075,000 0.9%

    3155 Geneva ST, Denver, CO 80238

    MLS# 4568041

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 11155 W 17th AVE #103, Lakewood, CO 80215
    3 Beds3 Baths1,565 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $395,000 $390,000 1.3%

    11155 W 17th AVE #103, Lakewood, CO 80215

    MLS# 6983829

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 11578 Clayton ST, Thornton, CO 80233
    4 Beds4 Baths2,653 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $580,000 $600,000 3.3%

    11578 Clayton ST, Thornton, CO 80233

    MLS# 9173227

    Listed by Amy Ryan Group

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 537 N 48th AVE, Brighton, CO 80601
    5 Beds4 Baths3,490 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $600,000 $600,000

    537 N 48th AVE, Brighton, CO 80601

    MLS# 4402575

    Listed by Compass - Denver

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 12113 Melody DR #203, Denver, CO 80234
    2 Beds2 Baths907 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $215,000 $210,000 2.4%

    12113 Melody DR #203, Denver, CO 80234

    MLS# 5481934

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 3978 S Malta CT, Aurora, CO 80013
    4 Beds3 Baths2,974 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $608,680 $598,600 1.7%

    3978 S Malta CT, Aurora, CO 80013

    MLS# 8391781

    Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
eXp_Realty_-_WhiteMLS realtor logo white
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
EXP Realty

Adam Mayfield Lic# FA100057044

+1(720) 245-8716 livingincoloradoinfo@gmail.com

Westminster, CO

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp_Realty_-_WhiteMLS realtor logo white
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Home Services
EXP Realty

Adam Mayfield Lic# FA100057044